Teammitglieder technisch

Aerodynamics

Jannik Riemann

Head of Aerodynamics

Mechanical Engineering

Marvin Heierhoff

Industrial Engineering

Tobias Langenscheidt

Mechanical Engineering

Matthias Mann

Mechanical Engineering

Midjana Mujkanovic

Industrial Engineering

Leon Ostermann

Mechanical Engineering

Alessandro Schöpker

Mechanical Engineering

Philipp Strümper

Industrial Engineering

Chassis

Luke Schumann

Head of Chassis

Mechanical Engineering

Maximilian Neumann

Mechanical Engineering

Jessica Rombs

Mechanical Engineering

David Schilling

Mechanical Engineering

Driverless

Louis Radtke

Head of Driverless

Applied Computer Science

Olga Akulinushkina

Applied Computer Science

Max Bahn

Computer Sciences

Ilja Geivoronski

Computer Sciences

Niklas Gratzka

Electrical Engineering

Christoph Ilse

Business Information Systems

Jan Jacobs

Computer Sciences

Nico Koltermann  

Computer Sciences

Marius Kortmann

Applied Computer Science

Dennis Krön

Computer Sciences

Utku Pazarci

Computer Sciences

Valentin Rusche

Applied Computer Science

Eshan Salva

Computer Sciences

Leon Schwarzer

Applied Computer Science

Nick Tchang

Computer Sciences

Weifan Zhang

Computer Sciences

Electronics

Frederic Schröder

Head of Electronics

Electrical Engineering

Ilja Geivoronski

Computer Sciences

Jan Jacobs

Computer Sciences

Felix Kersting

Electrical Engineering

Thaddäus Köhler

Electrical Engineering

Tim-Michael Lewinski

Electrical Engineering

David Ronschka

Electrical Engineering

Martin Schwierz

Electrical Engineering

Patrick Schaberg

Electrical Engineering

Marcel-Ibrahim Sönmez

Mechanical Engineering

Johannes Wucherpfennig

Electrical Engineering

Moritz Wyludda

Electrical Engineering

Suspension

Philipp Heideck

Head of Suspension

Mechanical Engineering

Santiago Aristibazal

Mechanical Engineering

Thorben Brock

Mechanical Engineering

Rebecca Evertz

Chemical Engineering

Tobit Velten Heymann

Mechanical Engineering

Steffen Kähler

Industrial Engineering

Alexander König

Mechanical Engineering

Fredy Mesa

Mechanical Engineering

Natalia Mrozek

Mechanical Engineering

Fabian Prevoo

Mechanical Engineering

Motor und Antrieb

Vladislav Hasselbach

Leitung Motor und Antrieb

Mechanical Engineering

Alexander Gawlik

Mechanical Engineering

Felix Hasenmeyer

Mechanical Engineering

Joshua Mohr

Mechanical Engineering

Leon Moos

Mechanical Engineering

Alessandro Schöpker

Mechanical Engineering

Marc Schulte

Mechanical Engineering

David Vedlin

Mechanical Engineering
Wir benutzen Cookies um die Nutzerfreundlichkeit der Webseite zu verbessen. Durch Deinen Besuch stimmst Du dem zu.
en_GBEnglish (UK)